热门主播

  • 全部

  • 热门

  • 足球

  • 篮球

  • 电竞

  • 其它

  • TV

07月02日今天

当日暂无比赛

12:15
澳首超

西堪培拉流浪

-

莫纳洛黑豹

12:15
澳塔锦

朗赛斯顿B队

-

北部流浪

13:00
澳南超

托列斯比卡拉

-

克罗伊登国王

13:00
澳首超

坎培拉奥林匹

-

古玛老虎

13:00
澳维甲

莫兰德城

-

兰沃里林弗洛

13:00
澳维甲

北部吉隆勇士

-

布伦瑞克城

13:00
澳西U20

戈维鲁普克逻

-

湾水市U20

13:00
澳西U20

珀斯红星 S

-

弗罗瑞特U2

13:00
澳西U20

FC索伦托U

-

佩尔斯U20

13:00
澳西U20

科伯恩城U2

-

因勒乌德联U

13:00
澳西U20

巴尔卡塔U2

-

阿马达尔U2

13:00
澳威北超

梅特兰

-

韦斯顿劳动熊

13:00
澳维亚

波克海尔

-

巴拉拉特市F

13:00
日职乙

秋田蓝色闪电

-

山口雷法

13:00
澳维超

艾云达尔

-

丹德农迅雷

13:00
澳维超

东方狮子

-

南墨尔本

13:00
澳维U21

卡瓦利尔斯U

-

班特列U21

13:00
日足联

大阪俱乐部

-

润梅尔青森

13:30
澳南超

阿德莱德彗星

-

地铁之星

13:30
澳南超

白城伍德维尔

-

阿德莱德城

13:30
澳南超

斯特尔特狮队

-

坎贝尔市体育

13:30
澳南超

南阿德莱德黑

-

阿德莱德奥林

13:30
澳南甲

阿德莱德SC

-

阿德莱德蓝鹰

13:30
日足联

平田町

-

仙台索尼

14:00
日丙

沼津青蓝

-

鸟取飞翔

14:00
澳维女超

南墨尔本女足

-

波克海尔女足

14:00
NBL1(东)

班克斯顿熊

2-0

萨瑟兰德鲨鱼

14:00
澳维U21

休城U21

-

墨尔本骑士U

14:00
澳维U21

阿东那U21

-

墨尔本港鲨鱼

14:00
日足联

铃鹿无限

-

奈良俱乐部

14:30
澳塔超

朗赛斯顿城

VS

格莱诺基骑士

14:45
澳昆U23

瑞德兰茨联U

VS

西南昆士兰达

15:00
澳西甲

乔达路普联

VS

黛安拉白鹰

15:00
澳西甲

苏比亚科

VS

费雷曼特尔市

15:00
澳威U20

曼立联队U2

VS

马可尼U20

15:00
韩K4联

全州市民

VS

忠州市民

15:00
Big V女篮

切尔西海鸥女

VS

温德姆女篮

15:00
日职女甲

世田谷女足

VS

播磨阿尔比恩

15:00
澳西超

珀斯红星

VS

弗罗瑞特

15:00
澳西超

巴尔卡塔

VS

阿马达尔

15:00
澳西超

FC索伦托

VS

珀斯SC

15:00
澳西超

科克本市

VS

因勒乌德联

15:00
澳西超

威利普

VS

湾水市

15:30
澳昆超

布里斯班

VS

黄金海岸骑士

15:30
日丙

班迪特斯磐城

VS

宫崎特格瓦雅

15:30
澳南女超

托列斯比卡拉

VS

阿德莱德大学

15:30
Big V女篮

休姆城野马女

VS

森伯里喷气机

15:30
NBL1(南)

法兰克斯顿蓝

VS

纽纳华丁幽灵

16:00
日丙

福岛FC

VS

富山胜利

16:00
日丙

藤枝MYFC

VS

FC爱媛

16:00
澳亚超

阿东那城

VS

卡罗琳

16:00
韩K4联

全北现代B队

VS

高阳KH

16:00
球会友谊

布鲁克贝特马

VS

奥斯特拉瓦

16:00
球会友谊

米查路文斯

VS

克曼尼

16:00
澳维超

阿东那

VS

墨尔本港

16:00
韩K3联

庆州水利

VS

始兴市民

16:30
印尼总杯

马兰

VS

巴日托

16:30
球会友谊

华达塞

VS

斯普利特海杜

16:30
球会友谊

普日布拉姆

VS

维拉斯姆

17:00
澳昆超

伊斯顿沙伯

VS

半岛电力

17:00
澳威甲

黑镇斯巴达

VS

圣乔治城

17:00
澳威甲

希尤斯布伦贝

VS

骑警流浪

17:00
韩K2联

安山小绿人

VS

FC安养

17:00
韩K2联

富川FC

VS

大田市民

17:00
日丙

SC相模原

VS

长野琶扼搂

17:00
日丙

北九州向日葵

VS

鹿儿岛联

17:00
韩K联

济州联队

VS

FC首尔

17:00
澳昆甲

米切尔顿

VS

布里斯班前锋

17:00
澳昆甲

瑞德兰茨联

VS

西南昆士兰达

17:00
日职联

FC东京

VS

福冈黄蜂

17:00
日职乙

甲府风林

VS

长崎成功丸

17:00
日职乙

水户蜀葵

VS

横滨FC

17:00
日职乙

岩手盛冈仙鹤

VS

大宫松鼠

17:00
日职乙

町田泽维亚

VS

仙台维加泰

17:00
球会友谊

赫拉德茨克拉

VS

渥恩斯多夫

17:00
球会友谊

博雷斯拉夫

VS

特普利斯

17:00
Big V女篮

南半岛鲨鱼女

VS

麦金农美洲狮

17:00
澳维超

休城

VS

墨尔本骑士

17:00
NBL1(南)

桑德林汉姆军

VS

吉隆超级猫

17:00
NBL1(北)

撕裂之城

VS

开恩兹马林鱼

17:00
NBL1(北)

布里斯班首都

VS

汤斯维尔热火

17:00
NBL1(北)

黄金海岸压路

VS

布里斯班斯巴

17:00
WNBL1(西)

威尔莱顿老虎

VS

卡拉曼达东方

17:00
NBL1(东)

内西区公牛

VS

奥伯里沃东加

17:00
NBL1(东)

北方熊

VS

曼利沃海鹰

17:00
NBL1(东)

梅特兰野马

VS

中央海岸十字

17:15
菲篮杯

生力啤

VS

北方港

17:15
NBL1(东)

纽卡素猎隼

VS

伊拉瓦拉篮球

17:30
澳威甲

思比瑞特

VS

哈柯亚东悉尼

17:30
日职联

柏太阳神

VS

鹿岛鹿角

17:30
日职联

京都不死鸟

VS

札幌冈萨多

17:30
日职联

广岛三箭

VS

磐田喜悦

17:30
NBL1(南)

诺克斯袭击者

VS

巴拉瑞特矿工

17:30
NBL1(南)

塔斯马尼亚迅

VS

丹德农遊骑兵

17:30
WNBL1(西)

科伯恩美洲狮

VS

君达乐灰狼女

17:30
WNBL1(西)

金矿巨人女篮

VS

曼杜拉魔术女

17:30
NBL1(东)

山丘黄蜂

VS

堪培拉枪手

18:00
日丙

万劳雷八户

VS

松本山雅

18:00
韩K联

浦项制铁

VS

蔚山现代

18:00
韩K联

金泉尚武

VS

全北现代

18:00
日职联

大阪钢巴

VS

浦和红钻

18:00
日职联

清水鼓动

VS

横滨水手

18:00
日职联

大阪樱花

VS

川崎前锋

18:00
日职联

湘南海洋

VS

名古屋鲸八

18:00
日职乙

山形山神

VS

枥木SC

18:00
日职乙

大分三神

VS

千叶市原

18:00
日职乙

金泽

VS

德岛漩涡

18:00
日职乙

冈山绿雉

VS

熊本深红

18:00
球会友谊

加巴尼亚

VS

斯亚卡

18:00
Big V女篮

布林袋鼠女篮

VS

帕肯纳姆女篮

18:00
NBL1(南)

凯洛尔雷霆

VS

基尔塞斯眼镜

18:00
NBL1(南)

钻石谷鹰

VS

凯西骑士

18:00
NBL1(北)

洛根迅雷

VS

凤凰阳光海岸

18:00
WNBL1(西)

华威参议员女

VS

西南骇客女篮

18:00
韩K3联

坡州市民

VS

昌原

18:00
韩K3联

金海

VS

木浦市

18:00
韩K3联

天安城

VS

清州FC

18:15
NBL1(中)

诺伍德火焰

VS

伍德维尔战士

18:30
澳南女超

梅特罗联女足

VS

西阿德莱女足

18:30
日职联

鸟栖沙岩

VS

神户胜利船

18:30
日职乙

群马草津温泉

VS

新泻天鹅

18:30
NBL1(中)

科里斯维尔老

VS

南阿德莱得黑

18:30
NBL1(南)

甘比尔山先锋

VS

艾特姆野猫

18:30
NBL1(北)

北黄金海岸海

VS

红城咆哮

18:30
NBL1(北)

达尔文巨鳄

VS

罗克汉普顿火

18:45
NBL1(中)

西部阿德莱德

VS

斯图尔特军刀

18:45
NBL1(中)

北阿德莱德火

VS

南方老虎

18:45
NBL1(中)

东部小牛

VS

中央区狮子会

19:00
韩K2联

金浦市民

VS

光州FC

19:00
韩K联

城南足球俱乐

VS

江原FC

19:00
球会友谊

阿贾克斯

VS

柏德博恩

19:00
球会友谊

阿玛盖尔

VS

哈维德夫

19:00
球会友谊

阿尔克马尔青

VS

阿尔梅勒城

19:00
NBL1(西)

杰拉尔顿海盗

VS

东珀斯老鹰

19:00
越南联

海防水泥队

VS

西贡FC

19:00
越南联

SQC平定

VS

黄安嘉莱

19:15
菲篮杯

勇士之路

VS

拉马多斯

19:30
NBL1(西)

科伯恩美洲獅

VS

君达乐灰狼

20:00
芬超

洪卡

VS

玛丽港

20:00
挪丙

斯吉德B队

VS

桑韦肯

20:00
芬乙A

吉普

VS

帕卡

20:00
芬乙C

纳佩斯

VS

维夫克

20:00
挪乙A

FK佛罗

VS

阿伦达尔

20:00
球会友谊

费耶诺德

VS

哥本哈根

20:00
球会友谊

福图纳锡塔德

VS

维多利科隆

20:00
哈萨超

沙克特

VS

阿克托比

20:00
NBL1(西)

湖畔闪电

VS

佩里湖飞鹰

20:15
越南联

胡志明市

VS

清化

21:00
瑞典甲

奥斯特桑斯

VS

尤特斯科腾

21:00
瑞典甲

达尔科德

VS

兰斯科罗纳

21:00
挪丙

利恩

VS

奥斯陆火车头

21:00
挪丙

艾科拉

VS

比查格

21:00
女欧锦C

挪威女篮

VS

科索沃女篮

21:00
立陶甲

莱塔维

VS

苏杜瓦

21:00
乌拉甲

阿尔比恩

VS

图尔克

21:00
瑞典超

索尔纳

VS

米亚尔比

21:00
马来超

马六甲联

VS

柔佛

21:00
世非预

佛得角

VS

乌干达

22:00
芬超

奥卢

VS

VPS瓦萨

22:00
芬超

赫尔辛基

VS

古比斯

22:00
芬乙A

富图拉

VS

努尔米耶尔维

22:00
芬乙B

HJS学院

VS

莎埃帕

22:00
芬乙B

卡亚普

VS

詹兹

22:00
芬乙C

洛瓦涅米

VS

韦斯屈莱

22:00
芬乙A

亚特兰提斯

VS

PPJ学院

22:00
冰岛丙

禾利达仁迪

VS

辛德利

22:00
芬甲

PIF帕拉宁

VS

PK-35海

22:00
芬甲

PEPO拉宾

VS

EIF埃克纳

22:00
芬甲

SJK学院

VS

查路

22:00
挪超

谢夫

VS

海于格松

22:00
白俄超

伯希纳博布鲁

VS

阿森纳捷尔任

22:00
巴西乙

隆迪那

VS

阿拉戈亚诺体

22:00
哈萨超

阿迪拿奥

VS

塔拉茲

22:00
格鲁甲

萨古拉利

VS

第比利斯火车

22:00
马里甲

AS警察

VS

塔塔

22:15
欧锦C

马耳他

VS

阿塞拜疆

23:00
瑞典甲

奥斯达

VS

斯柯维德

23:00
芬超

拉赫蒂

VS

英特土尔库

23:00
芬乙B

FC爱尔维斯

VS

EPS埃斯波

23:00
拉脱超

超级星

VS

奥达里加

23:00
立陶甲

班加

VS

帕纳瓦兹

23:00
世非预

塞内加尔

VS

民主刚果

23:05
阿乙曼特秋

多科苏德体育

VS

圣米格尔

23:30
瑞典超

赫尔辛堡

VS

卡尔马

23:59
冰岛乙

雷尼尔

VS

雷弗图尔

23:59
冰岛丙

伊尔利迪

VS

达尔维克

23:59
冰岛超

韦斯特曼纳埃

VS

贝雷达比历克

23:59
挪超

奥德格伦兰

VS

博多格林特

23:59
白俄超

明斯克迪纳摩

VS

伊斯洛奇明斯

23:59
世非预

喀麦隆

VS

卢旺达

23:59
世非预

几内亚

VS

安哥拉

23:59
阿乙曼特秋

科勒加勒斯

VS

乌尔奎萨

07月03日明天

当日暂无比赛

00:30
欧锦C

亚美尼亚

VS

安道尔

00:30
智利乙

塔尔卡流浪者

VS

费尔南德斯

00:30
智利乙

迪帕特斯

VS

圣塔克鲁兹

01:00
阿TA

巴拉纳竞技会

VS

康赛普森吉姆

01:00
WNBA

芝加哥天空

VS

凤凰城水银

01:00
厄瓜杯

查卡里塔斯S

VS

坎巴亚金融

01:00
立陶甲

瑞特瑞埃

VS

考诺萨基列斯

01:00
摩洛超

拉巴特皇家武

VS

柯里加

01:00
摩洛超

马格里布菲斯

VS

拉加竞技

01:10
阿乙

利斯特雷

VS

新芝加哥

02:00
巴丙

弗罗勒斯塔

VS

阿尔托斯

02:00
乌拉甲

蒙得维的

VS

雷提斯塔

02:00
秘鲁甲春

慕尼斯帕尔体

VS

卡萨大学队

02:00
世非预

肯尼亚

VS

埃及

02:00
阿乙

阿尔米兰提布

VS

里奥夸尔托学

02:30
阿TA

北克鲁塞罗

VS

博卡联合

02:30
阿甲

泰格雷

VS

塔勒瑞斯

02:30
阿乙曼特秋

埃斯卡拉达

VS

BsAs交流

02:30
阿乙曼特秋

梅洛

VS

卡纽埃拉斯

02:30
阿乙曼特秋

联合防卫队

VS

洛斯安第斯

02:45
爱超

斯莱戈流浪

VS

谢尔伯恩

03:00
巴西乙

伊图诺

VS

克里丘马

03:00
世非预

南苏丹

VS

突尼西亚

03:00
世非预

科特迪瓦

VS

中非

03:00
智利甲

帕莱斯蒂诺

VS

西班牙联合

03:00
埃及杯

阿尔艾利开罗

VS

佩特捷德

03:00
玻利甲秋

威斯特曼

VS

帕马科亚

03:30
巴西甲

尤文图德

VS

米内罗竞技

03:30
巴西甲

弗鲁米嫩塞

VS

科林蒂安

04:00
巴丙

马瑙斯(AM

VS

费罗维里亚C

04:00
美超

北弗吉尼亚

VS

亚历山大红

04:15
秘鲁甲春

西恩夏诺

VS

圣马丁大学

05:00
巴丙

康菲加

VS

沃尔特雷东达

05:00
美超

隆斯塔

VS

蒙茅斯

05:00
阿甲

戈多伊克鲁斯

VS

科隆竞技

05:00
阿甲

萨斯菲尔德

VS

图库曼竞技

05:00
巴拉甲春

波特诺山丘

VS

塔库里

05:00
委内超春

塔赤雷

VS

麦尼拉斯

05:00
夏季联赛

迈阿密热火

VS

洛杉矶湖人

05:00
智利SAESA

奥索诺

VS

CD La联

05:05
阿乙

卡塞罗斯学生

VS

卡洛斯卡萨雷

05:15
玻利甲秋

皇家托马亚波

VS

帕瑞

05:30
巴西乙

累西腓航海

VS

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

05:30
智利甲

智利大学

VS

尤尼昂

06:00
巴丙

维多利亚

VS

费古埃伦斯

06:00
墨西联春

拿加沙

VS

托卢卡

06:00
墨西联春

瓜达拉哈拉

VS

华雷斯

06:00
巴西甲

桑托斯

VS

弗拉门戈

06:00
巴西甲

塞阿拉

VS

巴西国际

06:10
阿乙

全男孩竞技

VS

基尔梅斯

07:00
美超

里士满踢球者

VS

北卡罗莱纳

07:00
乌拉甲

马尔多纳多

VS

漫游者

07:00
秘鲁甲春

比尼斯纳勒

VS

FC卡洛斯

07:00
乌拉女联

马尔文女篮

VS

耶鲁竞技女篮

07:00
智利SAESA

旧金山阿西斯

VS

安库德

07:00
智利SAESA

瓦尔迪维亚

VS

阿莱马纳

07:00
智利SAESA

洛塔罗萨萨

VS

特木科

07:00
智利SAESA

蒙特港

VS

瓦拉斯港萨萨

07:10
阿乙

查卡里塔青年

VS

布朗安德奎

07:15
巴拉甲春

雷西斯滕SC

VS

自由队

07:15
委内超春

卡拉卡斯

VS

苏利亚

07:30
阿甲

拉普拉塔体操

VS

防卫者

07:30
美职业

多伦多FC

VS

西雅图音速

07:30
巴西乙

CRB马瑟欧

VS

巴西瓜拉尼

07:30
夏季联赛

金州勇士

VS

萨克拉门托国

07:30
玻利甲秋

奥利恩特

VS

史庄格斯

07:30
智利SAESA

拉科里沃奥诺

VS

拉斯阿尼马斯

08:00
巴西甲

帕尔梅拉斯

VS

巴拉纳竞技

08:00
智利甲

华奇巴托

VS

库里科

08:00
乌拉女联

拉古马女篮

VS

奔驰快艇女篮

08:05
墨西联春

泰格雷斯

VS

阿苏尔

10:00
美职业

温哥华白帽

VS

洛杉矶FC

10:05
墨西联春

墨西哥美洲

VS

阿特拿斯

11:00
NBL1(东)

山丘黄蜂

VS

内西区公牛

12:30
NBL1(南)

墨尔本猛虎

VS

钻石谷鹰

13:00
NBL1(北)

伊普斯维奇部

VS

洛根迅雷

13:00
NBL1(北)

北方巫师

VS

汤斯维尔热火

14:10
世亚预

日本

VS

中国台北

17:30
中超B

大连人(中)

VS

长春亚泰

19:30
中超B

山东泰山(中

VS

广州城

07月04日后天

当日暂无比赛

精彩录像

  • 最新
  • 足球
  • 篮球